2019/20 Bus Routes

DISCOVERY BUS ROUTES
2019/2020
ROUTE 18
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
DEL GADO RD @ CEREZO RD 7:46 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
ANACAPA RD @ AMARGOSA RD 7:56 AM 3:38 PM 1:47 PM
KING CANYON RD @ CHOKE CHERRY DR 8:02 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
KING CANYON RD @ CANYON RIM RD 8:04 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
ALTA MESA WAY @ PONDEROSA RANCH RD 8:07 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
DEL AMO WAY @ NORTHSTAR AVE (W) 8:09 AM 3:19 PM 1:28 PM
DEL AMO WAY @ NORTHSTAR AVE (S) 8:11 AM 3:21 PM 1:30 PM
NORTHSTAR AVE @ PACOIMA RD 8:15 AM 3:16 PM 1:25 PM
NORTHSTAR AVE @ SHOOTING STAR DR 8:17 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
JADE RD @ NORTHSTAR AVE 8:20 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY, AUGUST 13, 2019