Summer Bus Routes

ROUTE 207
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Anacapa Rd @ Amargosa Rd 7:05 AM 12:45 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Graville Rd 7:15 AM 12:34 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Choke Cherry Dr 7:22 AM 12:30 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 7:24 AM 12:38 PM
Alta Mesa Way @ Ponderosa Ranch Rd 7:26 AM 12:36 PM
Del Amo Way @ Northstar Ave (W) 7:28 AM 12:23 PM
Del Amo Way @ Northstar Ave (S) 730 AM 12:20 PM
Northstar Ave @ Pacoima Rd 7:33 AM 12:18 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 7:35 AM 12:15 PM
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 7:45 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON Monday, JUNE 20 , 2022