Summer Bus Routes

2024/2025 - SUMMER BUS ROUTES
ROUTE 207
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Del Gado Rd @ Graville Rd 7:08 AM 12:34 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Choke Cherry Dr 7:13 AM 12:30 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 7:15 AM 12:38 PM
Alta Mesa Way @ Ponderosa Ranch Rd 7:18 AM 12:36 PM
Del Amo Way @ Northstar Ave (S) 7:22 AM 12:20 PM
Northstar Ave @ Pacoima Rd 7:25 AM 12:18 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 7:27 AM 12:15 PM
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 7:32 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY JUNE 11, 2024