Bus Routes

ROUTE 18
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Del Gado Rd @ Graville Rd 7:56 AM 3:34 PM 1:43 PM
Anacapa Rd @ Amargosa Rd 7:45 AM 3:38 PM 1:47 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Choke Cherry Dr 8:02 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
King Canyon Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 8:04 AM 3:28 PM 1:37 PM
Alta Mesa Way @ Ponderosa Ranch Rd 8:07 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
Del Amo Way @ Northstar Ave (W) 8:09 AM 3:19 PM 1:28 PM
Del Amo Way @ Northstar Ave (S) 8:11 AM 3:21 PM 1:30 PM
Northstar Ave @ Pacoima Rd 8:15 AM 3:16 PM 1:25 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 8:18 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 8:24 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 25, 2021